Make a donation

Select the amount of your donation

Enter you personal details

Please enter your home or mobile telephone number

I want to benefit from the tax deductions available. Cudeca is under the special tax regime of Law 49/2002, so your donation is entitled to the maximum tax deductions, which can reach up to 75% from January 2016 (more info). For this purpose, you must fill in the following fields



I agree to accept the conditions listed in the Privacy Policy on Cudeca's web page

Check this box if you want to receive information about our special care and the different activities we organize.


In accordance with the provisions of the regulations in force on the protection of personal data, Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of April 27, 2016 (GDPR), we inform you that FUNDACION CUDECA is responsible for the treatment of personal data for administrative, statistical and information purposes. You have the right to cancel, access, rectify, transfer or delete your data as well as the right to limit or oppose the treatment of said data, in which case you should contact FUNDACÍON CUDECA at Avda. del Cosmos, s/n 29631 Benalmádena (MALAGA), or e-mail: datos@cudeca.org. If you consider that the treatment of your data does not comply with current regulations you have the right to file a claim with the Data Protection Agency www.agpd.es

Our IBAN for bank transfer is:

  • SEPA Area transfer

    IBAN ES1421007681322200074742

  • Outside SEPA Area

    IBAN ES1421007681322200074742

    SWIFT / BIC:CAIXESBBXXX

    Entidad: Caixa Bank S.A.

    Oficina: Arroyo De La Miel-Sierramar

    Dirección: Sierramar, 4

    Población: 29631 Arroyo de La Miel

    País: España

Please fill out the form and send it to identify your donation:

Select the amount of your donation

Enter you personal details

Please enter your home or mobile telephone number

I want to benefit from the tax deductions available. Cudeca is under the special tax regime of Law 49/2002, so your donation is entitled to the maximum tax deductions, which can reach up to 75% from January 2016 (more info). For this purpose, you must fill in the following fields



I agree to accept the conditions listed in the Privacy Policy on Cudeca's web page

Check this box if you want to receive information about our special care and the different activities we organize.


In accordance with the provisions of the regulations in force on the protection of personal data, Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of April 27, 2016 (GDPR), we inform you that FUNDACION CUDECA is responsible for the treatment of personal data for administrative, statistical and information purposes. You have the right to cancel, access, rectify, transfer or delete your data as well as the right to limit or oppose the treatment of said data, in which case you should contact FUNDACÍON CUDECA at Avda. del Cosmos, s/n 29631 Benalmádena (MALAGA), or e-mail: datos@cudeca.org. If you consider that the treatment of your data does not comply with current regulations you have the right to file a claim with the Data Protection Agency www.agpd.es

If you want to send a check, the shipping address is:

Departamento de Contabilidad

Fundación Cudeca

Avda. del Cosmos s/n

29631 Benalmádena

Málaga



Please fill out the form and send it to identify your donation:

Select the amount of your donation

Enter you personal details

Please enter your home or mobile telephone number

I want to benefit from the tax deductions available. Cudeca is under the special tax regime of Law 49/2002, so your donation is entitled to the maximum tax deductions, which can reach up to 75% from January 2016 (more info). For this purpose, you must fill in the following fields


I agree to accept the conditions listed in the Privacy Policy on Cudeca's web page

Check this box if you want to receive information about our special care and the different activities we organize.


In accordance with the provisions of the regulations in force on the protection of personal data, Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of April 27, 2016 (GDPR), we inform you that FUNDACION CUDECA is responsible for the treatment of personal data for administrative, statistical and information purposes. You have the right to cancel, access, rectify, transfer or delete your data as well as the right to limit or oppose the treatment of said data, in which case you should contact FUNDACÍON CUDECA at Avda. del Cosmos, s/n 29631 Benalmádena (MALAGA), or e-mail: datos@cudeca.org. If you consider that the treatment of your data does not comply with current regulations you have the right to file a claim with the Data Protection Agency www.agpd.es